Startliste

Hansbergland-Cross - Triathlon Staffel


StaffelnameSchwimmerRadfahrerLäufer
Warchalowski 1Stefan FalknerMartin KepplingerManfred Rammerstorfer
Warchalowski 2Thomas PrammerDaniel KrauckMichael Hofer
BierathletenMichaela MißbichlerHubert EckerstorferStefan Stelzer
WaldschlagTobias TumfartJosef StimmederMartin Stimmeder
The PowerteamMatthias HoferMarkus BreitenfellnerCarina Hamberger
TurboschneckenMathilda RittsteigerCarina SachsenhoferKerstin Sachsenhofer
ALFAnna HötzendorferFerdinand WakolbingerLinda Egger
Luger und seine Kreuzband-BuddiesSimon ErlingerMichael LugerSimon Starlinger
Team_ToastbrotMichael HaiderLukas StadlerDavid Gahleitner
Lj Gramastetten 1Manuel FreisederDominik FreisederWolfgang Reiter
Team MositoPhilipp HörschlägerDaniel AtzmüllerMartin Hörschläger
die gestiefelten MuskelkaterEmma PargfriederEva LummerstorferAnna-Lena Gierlinger
Lj Gramastetten 2Florian NoppRichard FuchsMarkus Stirmayr
Lj Gramastetten 3Jürgen ReischlGregor MadlmayrMarkus Stirmayr
Lj Gramastetten 4Hannah LummerstorferMelanie ReischlChristina Reischl
Lj Gramastetten 5Katharina PlakolmAndreas ReischlThomas Aichbauer
Lj Gramastetten 6Hanna MadlmayrMoritz StirmayrMartin Lummerstorfer
Die Schützen und der RieseMatthäus ZehetmayrJosef SchützKarl Schütz
FF WaldschlagPhilipp BenederManfred GillhoferMichael Tumfart
HPDElisabeth HorvathTheresa LorenzIrina Mundl
MoPhiMaxMaximilian SieglPhilipp TraunmüllerMoritz Schütz
Strom 2Katrin Weglehner-PilgersdorferDominik KernElisa Füreder
Lagerhaus St.Veit Günther KneidingerDaniel GattringerHans Schütz
NMS SportjunkiesJulian RammerstorferEmil FürederTobias Lanzerstorfer
Die UJZler IINNENBarbara DorningerMagdalena KnoglerMichael Hofer
Team RosenbauerJulia MitterMartin AllerstorferJohannes Pichler
Peer & PerrMartin WögerbauerMartin GahleitnerPatrick Jellinger
Team MADAJOMagdalena SchützJohannes SchützDavid Lindorfer
Obermaier³Ewald ObermaierPeter ObermaierManuel Obermaier
Mösti´sDaniel MöstlMaria MöstlFranz Möstl
Rad und Nabe Racing TeamStefan MitgutschChristoph LöfflerHelene Ehrenmüller
Catch us if you canMarion WeissEveline LindingerBirgit Lepschy
3 aus IbizaRene ÖlingerAndreas ÖlingerJakob Niedermayr
de'HTLerAndreas LanzerstorferSebastian RothSimon Prammer
Chup ChupAlexander KaiserSiegfried PfarrhoferMartin Pfarrhofer
viscoSPORTDominik LeonfellnerDaniel KlugMichael Priglinger
Team Ganser Liftsysteme/Autohaus/LandtechnikJulia GanserGerhard SchürzAlois Ganser
Team Seca Holzwelt Florian Sigmund Ludwig HehenbergerGerhard Schuhmann
Die SportiesBarbara NeißlElisabeth DannerAndrea Pagitsch
Team ATMAnita ReingruberTheresia GabrielMartina Reingruber